(1) Count of Retail Theft (M2)
Age
34
Gender
Male
Aaron Nicholas Runk of 1455 Valley Road Etters, PA 17319 is wanted for the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 60 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
60 Block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
May 15, 2024
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000203-2024
Reference ID
32-24-02934
Holding Department
Newberry Twp. Police Department