To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Zirkle, Ryan J
(1) Count of Harassment by Communication (M3) (1) count of Harassment (S) (1) Count of Driving while Operating Privilege is Suspended (DUI Related) (S)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Ryan J. Zirkle of Persian Lilac Drive Etters, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 1st block of Aspen Drive.
Location
1st block of Aspen Drive Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2022
Created Jun 17th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.