(3 COUNTS) LURING CHILD INTO MOTOR VEHICLE/STRUCTURE (F2)
(3 COUNTS) CORRUPTION OF MINORS (M1)
Age
55
Gender
Male
Xiaoqiao Zhou of Red Mill Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 200 block of White Dogwood Drive.
Location
200 block of White Dogwood Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 4, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-04588