(1 COUNT) SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT (S)
Age
43
Gender
Male
Robert Delano Wood of Old Trail Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1900 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1900 block Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-05649