To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Jayovinne Wittle of Rumson Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road at I83 North.
Location
Old Trail Road at I83NEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe