(1 Count) Aggravated Indecent Assault (F2)
(1) Count Felony Indecent Assault of a Child
(1) Count Corruption of Minors (F3)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On August 25, 2020, Zachary R. Williams of the 700 blk. of Lewisberry Rd. in Lewisberry, PA was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred in the 200 blk. of Juniper Dr., Newberry Twp.
Location
200 blk. Juniper Dr.
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2020