(1) count Simple Assault
(1) count Harassment
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Lloyd Widmayer, of the 1st block of Red Barberry Dr., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 1st block of Red Barberry Dr., Etters.
Location
1st block Red Barberry Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2020