(1 count) Defiant Trespass
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Chandler Widmayer was arrested for the listed offense following an investigation of an incident that took place on 12/21/2019 in the 200 blk. of Garriston Rd., Newberry Township.
Location
200 Garriston Rd.
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2020