To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Simple Assault (M)(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M)(1) count of Harrasment (S)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brandon M Wells of Kristin Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation.
Location
Valley Road At Hunters ChaseEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 3, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe