(1) count of Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement (M)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Charles Elmer Way III of Lewisberry Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation the first block of Rose of Sharon Drive.
Location
First Block of Rose of Sharon Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 1, 2021