(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) Count of Driving without lights
(1) Count of Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Franklin Walker III of Meeting House Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop in the 100 block of Reesers Hill Road.
Location
100 Block of Reesers Hill Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2019