( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Terroristic Threats W/Intent to Terrorize Another (M1)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Zavien Alexandro Vinson of Thoroughbred Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of Thoroughbred Drive.
Location
First block of Thoroughbred Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2021