(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) Count of Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David Allen Viands of East 8th Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of South Front Street.
Location
First block of S Front street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2021