(1) count of Theft of Services (M2)
(1) Count of False Identification to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Gregory Knoll Truthan of the 400 block of Kelker Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1000 block of Old Trail Road
ETTERS, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 22, 2020