To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) Counts of Harassment (M)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Krystle L. Treece of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Ridge Road.
Location
300 block of Ridge RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe