To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Delivery of a Controlled Substance (F)(1) count of Posession of a Controlled Substance (M)(1count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
David Taylor of the 1600 blk. of Conewago Ave. in Manchester was arrested on 1/16/2019 for the listed offenses.
Location
1665 Conewago Ave.Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe