(1) count Simple Assault
(1) count Harassment
(1) Count Public Drunkenness
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Eric Strouse, of the 600 block of Sand Spur Dr., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 1st block of Robin Hood Dr., Etters.
Location
1st block Robin Hood Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2020