(1) Count Harassment by Communication (M3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Kurtis Daniel Stover of South Catherine Street was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the first block on Cedar Hill Drive.
Location
Cedar Hill Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 25, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal