To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Tia Noel Stoner of Cassel Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 block of Cassel RoadManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe