(2) counts DUI
(1) count related Traffic Offense
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Scott Springer, of the 700 block of Midway Rd., York Haven, PA, was arretsed on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the area of Old Trail Rd. and Pines Rd., Etters.
Location
Old Trail Rd
Pines Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2020