(1) Count of Manufacture Delivery / Possession w. Intent to Manufacture / Deliver (F)
(1) count of Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg (M)
(1) Count of Use/Poss Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Brittany Leann Snyder of South Wawaset Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 Block York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 17, 2021