(1) count of Burglary (F1)
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F2)
(2) Counts of Theft By Unlawful Taking (M3)
(1) Count of Driving While License Suspended/Revoked (M3)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Tyrone K. Smith Jr. of Hummel Ave Camp Hill, Pa was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of Pleasant Drive.
Location
1300 block of Pleasant Drive
Dover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2021