To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Stalking (M1)(1) count of Harassment (S)(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Kyle Loring Smith of Bridge Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 100 block of Sarah Drive.
Location
100 block of Sarah DriveDover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe