To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Justin M Smith of S. Front Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a investigation in the 60 block of S. Front Street.
Location
1st block of South Front StreetYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe