To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Mischief (M2)(1) count of Simple Assault (M3)(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (S)(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Bri'yana Nikki Smith of Walton Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on N. Front Street.
Location
N. Front StreetYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe