To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Confinement of Animal within Premises of Owner (M3)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Andrea Sloan of Highland Circle was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Highland Circle.
Location
100 block of Highland CircleEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe