(1) Count DUI Controlled Substance
(1) count of possession of marijuana
(1) count Possession drug paraphernalia
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Neil Slenker, of the 700 block of Salem Rd., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the area of Cassel Rd. and Creek Dr., Manchester.
Location
Cassel Rd
Creek Dr
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2020