(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M)
(1) Count of Turning Movements and Required Signals (S)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Susan Lynn Skivington of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2021