To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(5) counts of Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance (M)(1) Count of Duties at Stop signs and Yield signs (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Crystal Ann Sipling of Bill Dugan Drive, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 at Exit #33.
Location
Interstate 83 North At M.M. 33Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe