To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of a Child (M1)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Lissa Nicole Siple of Wilson Street was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on River Road.
Location
River RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe