(1) count of retail theft (F3)
(1) count of Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Jenna Marie Shumaker of S. Front Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2020