(1) Count of Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Keith A. Shaub Jr of Walnut Drive York Haven, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Walnut Drive.
Location
1st block of Walnut Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2021