(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Bruce Allen Shaub of Limeklin Road New Cumberland, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2021