To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Scott Shatto of Hilton Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road at Sipe Road.
Location
Old Trail Road at Sipe RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe