To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Servis, Robert Loren
(1) Count of Burglary (F2) (1) count of Criminal Trespass (F3) (1) count of Possessing Instruments of Crime (M1) (1) Count of Loitering and Prowling at Night Time (M3)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Robert Loren Servis of Baltimore Street Franklintown, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Oak Road.
Location
100 block of Oak Road York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2022
Created May 26th, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.