(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Registration and Certificate of title required (S)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Joseph Anthony Sersch III of Pintail Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop at Pleasant Hill Road and Pleasant Drive.
Location
Pleasant Hill And Pleasant Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2019