(1 count) Retail Theft
(1) Count Receiving Stolen Property
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Yefry Santos Santanna, of the first block of 16th St., Harrisburg, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the first block of Newberry Parkway, Etters.
Location
1st block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2020