3 counts DUI controlled substance
(1) count of possession of marijuana
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia
(2) counts Other Traffic Offenses
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Edgardo Santos-Rosa, of the first block of Lehman St., Lebanon, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred on Old Trail Rd. at Robin Hood Dr., Etters.
Location
Old Trail Rd
Robin Hood Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2020