Dwight William Sanford of S 17th Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Rd and Potts Hill Rd.
Location
Old Trail Rd Potts Hill Rd Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-00947
Created Apr 29th, 2023
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.