To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Tommy Tom Saez of Hummel Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at 50 Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Newberry PkwyEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe