(1) count of Possession of Marihuana (M)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Michael An Sabatino of Palmer Street was charged with the below lilsted offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-01640