To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Possession of Controlled Substance (M)((1) Count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Taylor James Rudy of Pheasant Run was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Pheasant Run.
Location
100 block of Pheasant RunEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe