(1) count Terroristic Threats
(1) count Harassment
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Sergeo Romanov, of the 300 block of Hillcrest Dr., New Cumberland, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the first block of Robin Hood Dr., Etters.
Location
1st block Robin Hood Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2020