To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M)(1) count of Restrictions On Alcoholic Beverages (S)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Tim Peter Robertson Jr of Yocumtown Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the Newberry Commons.
Location
Newberry Commons AveEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe