(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jose Pascual Reyes-Ortiz of Zeigler Road Dover, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of York Haven Road and Paddletown Road.
Location
York Haven Road At Paddletown Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2022