(4) Counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and a Controlled Substance (M)
(1) count of Registration and Certificate of title required (S)
(1) Count of Certificate of Inspection Required (S)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Anthony Galen Reigh of East Front Street Lewisberry, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Potts Hill Road and Bamberger Road.
Location
Potts Hill Road at Bamberger Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 9, 2022