(1 count) Retail Theft
(1) Count Receiving Stolen Property
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Julie Redifer, of the 1300 block of York Haven Rd., York Haven, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road, Etters.
Location
2200 block Old Trail Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2020