(1) count of Possession of a controlled substance (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Cody Allen Redifer of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2021