(1) count of Aggravated Assault (F2)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count of Terroristic Threats (M1
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Michael Anthony Rabon of Old Chaplin Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 30 block of Landvale Street.
Location
30 block of Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2020