To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Aaron Anthony Potts was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on the 600 block of Salem Road.
Location
600 Block of Salem RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe